HOME  |  SUBMIT A PROFILE  |  ABOUT  |  CONTACT  |  SHOP
 

 

PROUDLY SUPPORTING


Mapping and Programming Services provided by
 
UPCOMING EVENTS
.17 .17 .17
2017
       
JANUARY
04.01.17-08.01.17 Cycling Australia Road National Championships
conducted by Cycling Australia
Buninyong, Vic Road Race
14.01.17-22.01.17 Tour Down Under
conducted by Tourism SA
Adelaide, SA
27.01.17 Audax Alpine Classic
conducted by Audax Victoria
Bright, Vic Maps and profiles
29.01.17 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
conducted by Victorian Major Events Company
Geelong, Vic  
FEBRUARY
01.02.17-05.02.17 Herald Sun Tour
Victoria  
19.02.17 Ballarat Cycle Classic
conducted by Fiona Elsey Cancer Research Institute
Ballarat, Vic Maps and profiles
18.02.17-19.02.17 Tour of East Gippsland
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Metung, Vic Maps and profiles
25.02.17 Lake Hume Challenge
conducted by Rotary Club of Belbridge Lake Hume
Albury, NSW Maps and profiles
MARCH
04.03.17 Tyalgum Cup
conducted by Cycling Queensland
Murwillumbah, NSW Map and profile
05.03.17 Amy's Big Canberra Bike Ride
conducted by Pedalpower ACT
Canberra, ACT  
12.03.17 Peaks Challenge
conducted by Bicycle Network
Falls Creek, Vic Map and profile
18.03.17 Great Ocean and Otway Classic
conducted by Supersprint
Torquay, Vic Maps and profiles
18.03.17-19.03.17 Mansfield Tour
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Mansfield, Vic Maps and profiles
25.03.17 Melbourne to Ballarat
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Rockbank, Vic Maps and profiles
APRIL
02.04.17 Blayney to Bathurst
conducted by Bathurst Regional Council
Blayney NSW Maps and profiles
09.04.17 Baw Baw Classic
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Warragul, Vic Map and profile
29.04.17 Wal Smith Memorial
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Casterton, Vic Map and profile
29.04.17-30.04.17 Leongatha Junior Experience
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Leongatha, Vic Maps and profiles
23.04.17 Ride the Ranges Euroa
conducted by Rotary Club of Euroa
Euroa, Vic Maps and profiles
MAY
01.05.17 Club Road Teams Championships
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Emu Creek, Vic  
06.05.17-07.05.17 Tour of the South West
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Warrnambool, Vic Maps and profiles
07.05.17 BAD (Ballarat Autumn Day) Ride
conducted by Ballarat Community
Ballarat, Vic Maps and profiles
13.05.17-14.05.17 Ararat Junior Tour
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Moyston, Vic Maps and profiles
20.05.17-21.05.17 Victorian Country and Metro Road Championships
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Harcourt, Vic Map and profile
JUNE
01.07.17-02.07.17 Eildon Junior Tour
conducted by Blackburn Cycling Club
Eildon, Vic Stage 1
Stage 2 J13/J15
Stage 2 J17
Stage 3 J13
Stage 3 J15
Stage 3 J17
02.07.17 Eildon Road Race
conducted by Blackburn Cycling Club
Eildon, Vic Map and profile
15.07.17-16.07.17 Bendigo Junior Road Races
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Bendigo, Vic  
AUGUST
05.08.17-06.08.17 Victorian Junior Road Championships
conducted by Wangaratta Cycling Club
Glenrowan, Vic Time trial
Road Race
12.08.17-13.08.17 Victorian Masters Road Championships
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Lang Lang, Vic Maps and profiles
20.08.17 Rob Vernon Memorial
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Bendigo, Vic Map and profile
SEPTEMBER
       
OCTOBER
07.10.17 Midlands Tour
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Anglesea, Vic Maps and profiles
29.10.17 Fitzs Challenge
conducted by Pedal Power
Canberra, ACT Maps and profiles
NOVEMBER
       
DECEMBER
02.12.17-03.12.17 Tour of Bright
conducted by Cycling Victoria
Bright, Vic Maps and profiles
 

 

 

 


© 2017 Cycling Profiles | Web Concept by Visualism